Is Spice Islands Pumpkin Pie Spice - 2 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cinnamon, Ginger, Nutmeg, Allspice, Mace, Cloves.
Check Spice Islands Pumpkin Pie Spice - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Islands Pumpkin Pie Spice - 2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Islands Pumpkin Pie Spice - 2 Oz is available at 4 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano's
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder
Flavor
SpicySweetNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


