Is Spice Islands Rosemary, Crushed Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rosemary

Check Spice Islands Rosemary, Crushed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Islands Rosemary, Crushed is available at 3 retailers

KrogerPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinading