Is Spice Islands Thyme Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme.
Check Spice Islands Thyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Islands Thyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Islands Thyme is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphs
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


