Is SPICE JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1).

Check SPICE JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go