Is SPICE JELLY BEANS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM CITRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, PECTIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1).
Check SPICE JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE JELLY BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


