Is Spice Jungle Korean Chili Flakes (Gochugaru) - 4 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Chiles

Check Spice Jungle Korean Chili Flakes (Gochugaru) - 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Jungle Korean Chili Flakes (Gochugaru) - 4 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SpicyFruitySmoky
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepStir Fry