Is Spice Jungle Thai Red Chili Pepper Powder - 4 oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Thai Chiles

Check Spice Jungle Thai Red Chili Pepper Powder - 4 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Jungle Thai Red Chili Pepper Powder - 4 oz. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad