Is Spice Lab Seasoning, Spicy Seafood Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hudson Valley Salt, Sweet Paprika, Dried Garlic & Onion, Black Pepper, Coriander, Turbinado Sugar, Chili Pepper, Spices.

Check Spice Lab Seasoning, Spicy Seafood against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingGarnishing