Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spice paste for Vietnamese Pho Noodle Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybean, Salt, Sugar, Wheat Flour), Sugar, Onion, Ginger, Garlic, Hydrolysed Protein From Soy, Coriander, Yeast Extract, Star-anise, Pepper, Cinnamon, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Malic Acid

Check Spice paste for Vietnamese Pho Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Spice paste for Vietnamese Pho Noodle Soup | Spoonful