Is Spice Rack Co. Backyard BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Brown Sugar), Sea Salt, Paprika, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Chipotle Powder, Citric Acid, Paprika Extract, Sunflower Oil, Lemon Extract, Smoke Flavour.
Check Spice Rack Co. Backyard BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Rack Co. Backyard BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySweetSaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep


