Is SPICE RUB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROSEMARY, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT (20%), BAY LEAVES, CHILLI PEPPER
Check SPICE RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICE RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


