Is SPICE RUB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROSEMARY, BLACK PEPPER, SEA SALT (20%), BAY LEAVES, CHILLI PEPPER

Check SPICE RUB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousPepperySaltySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking