Is Spice & Seasoning Kicked-Up Chicken Grill Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Spices (including Red Pepper, Salt, Garlic, Sugar, Orange Peel, Red Bell Pepper, Paprika Extractives (color)).

Check Spice & Seasoning Kicked-Up Chicken Grill Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep