Is Spice Specialist Pastrami Rub Blend 4 oz Jar (holds 3.5oz) - KOSHER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coriander, Garlic, Pepper, Mustard Powder, Salt, Sugar And Paprika
Check Spice Specialist Pastrami Rub Blend 4 oz Jar (holds 3.5oz) - KOSHER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Specialist Pastrami Rub Blend 4 oz Jar (holds 3.5oz) - KOSHER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Spice Specialist Pastrami Rub Blend 4 oz Jar (holds 3.5oz) - KOSHER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


