Is Spice Specialist's Rice Wine Vinegar Powder 4 ounce ( holds 3.7 ounces ) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Wine Vinegar Powder
Check Spice Specialist's Rice Wine Vinegar Powder 4 ounce ( holds 3.7 ounces ) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Specialist's Rice Wine Vinegar Powder 4 ounce ( holds 3.7 ounces ) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Specialist's Rice Wine Vinegar Powder 4 ounce ( holds 3.7 ounces ) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladTopping


