Is Spice Supreme Basil Leaves 100% Pure Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil Leaves.
Check Spice Supreme Basil Leaves 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Supreme Basil Leaves 100% Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperyFloral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep


