Is Spice Supreme Basil Leaves 100% Pure Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil Leaves.

Check Spice Supreme Basil Leaves 100% Pure against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperyFloral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladMeal Prep