Is SPICE SUPREME, BEEF FLAVORED BOUILLON CUBES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL BEEF FLAVOR, PEPPER GROUND WHITE, CARAMEL COLOR, DISODIUM INOSINATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER ), ANTIOXIDANT (BHA, BHT) AND TURMERIC POWDER.

Check SPICE SUPREME, BEEF FLAVORED BOUILLON CUBES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep