Is Spice Supreme Cajun Spice Seasoning Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Paprika, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Oregano, Thyme, Tcp

Check Spice Supreme Cajun Spice Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Supreme Cajun Spice Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyGranule
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep