Is Spice Supreme Celery Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Celery Powder And Calcium Stearate
Check Spice Supreme Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Supreme Celery Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Supreme Celery Salt is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


