Is Spice Supreme Chicken Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA FOR COLOR), HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, GARLIC, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE (FREE FLOWING AGENT),YELLOW LAKE #5, RED LAKE #40.

Check Spice Supreme Chicken Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Supreme Chicken Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SaltyUmamiGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep