Is Spice Supreme Cinnamon - Ground Pure Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure ground cinnamon
Check Spice Supreme Cinnamon - Ground Pure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Supreme Cinnamon - Ground Pure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Cinnamon Chex Cereal Rice Sweetened With Real Cinnamon Gluten Free - 12 Oz
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Silk Pure Almond Unsweetened Original Almond Milk - 0.5gal
Where to buy
Spice Supreme Cinnamon - Ground Pure is available at 2 retailers
IGAUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingTopping


