Is Spice Supreme Curry Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, garlic, salt, black pepper, coriander, fenugreek, fennel, chilies. Ingredients: Spices (including turmeric).

Check Spice Supreme Curry Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Supreme Curry Powder is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinatingSoup Base