Is Spice Supreme Imitation Bacon Bits Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Textured Soy Flour, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Soy Bean), Salt, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Dextrose, FD&C Red 3 and 40.

Check Spice Supreme Imitation Bacon Bits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Supreme Imitation Bacon Bits is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking