Is Spice Supreme Italian Seasoning Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Marjoram, thyme, rosemary, savory, sage, oregano and basil.
Check Spice Supreme Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Supreme Italian Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


