Is Spice Supreme Pure Ground Cloves Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Ground Cloves
Check Spice Supreme Pure Ground Cloves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Supreme Pure Ground Cloves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Supreme Pure Ground Cloves is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyFloral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMarinading


