Is Spice Supreme Seasoned Meat Tenderizer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICES, PAPAIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW LAKE #5, RED LAKE# 40).

Check Spice Supreme Seasoned Meat Tenderizer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice Supreme Seasoned Meat Tenderizer is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingGrillingMeal Prep