Is Spice Supreme Seasoned Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC), DEXTROSE, MSG, CORNSTARCH, ONION, GARLIC, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW LAKE #5, RED LAKE #40), AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check Spice Supreme Seasoned Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Supreme Seasoned Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice Supreme Seasoned Salt is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule
Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickySpicy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


