Is Spice Trader Original Chili Seasoning Mix Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Oregano, Garlic, Cumin, Ancho Pepper.
Check Spice Trader Original Chili Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Trader Original Chili Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
GranulePowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


