Is Spice Trader Original Chili Seasoning Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Paprika, Oregano, Garlic, Cumin, Ancho Pepper.
Check Spice Trader Original Chili Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice Trader Original Chili Seasoning Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyEarthySavory
Texture
GranulePowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


