Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spice Trend Celery Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

salt and celery seed.

Check Spice Trend Celery Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SaltySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad
Lactose Free? Spice Trend Celery Salt | Spoonful