Is Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion

Check Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice World Chopped Easy Onion 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing