Is Spice World Garlic - Chopped Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, water, citric acid.

Check Spice World Garlic - Chopped against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice World Garlic - Chopped is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteHy-VeeThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing