Is Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid
Check Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Where to buy
Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz is available at 12 retailers
H-E-BKrogerRalphsShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


