Is Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Water, Phosphoric Acid

Check Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz is available at 12 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Spice World Garlic Minced - 4.5 Oz | Spoonful