Is Spice World Ginger Minced - EA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate.
Check Spice World Ginger Minced - EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Ginger Minced - EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice World Ginger Minced - EA is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishing


