Is Spice World Kickin' Chili Onion Crunch Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Dried Onion, Toasted Onion, Dried Garlic, Crushed Chili Pepper, Crushed Sweet Chili Pepper, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Sugar, Smoked Paprika.
Check Spice World Kickin' Chili Onion Crunch Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Kickin' Chili Onion Crunch Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice World Kickin' Chili Onion Crunch Cooking & Seasoning Blend 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySalty
Texture
DryOily
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


