Is Spice World Minced Garlic - 4.5oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Citric Acid.
Check Spice World Minced Garlic - 4.5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Minced Garlic - 4.5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Ragu Spaghetti Sauce Old World Style Traditional 24oz Jar
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Where to buy
Spice World Minced Garlic - 4.5oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


