Is Spice World Minced Garlic - 8oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Garlic, Water, Citric Acid.
Check Spice World Minced Garlic - 8oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Minced Garlic - 8oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spice World Minced Garlic - 8oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


