Is Spice World Organic Garlic - 4.5oz Package Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic, Water, Citric Ac
Check Spice World Organic Garlic - 4.5oz Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spice World Organic Garlic - 4.5oz Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
RINALDO'S ORGANIC GARLIC GOLD OLIVE OIL, 8.44 OZ
Spice World Squeeze Ginger - 10 Oz
Where to buy
Spice World Organic Garlic - 4.5oz Package is available at 9 retailers
KrogerRalphsShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansSmith'sFry'sThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinadingTopping


