Is Spice World Organic Minced Garlic, 4.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Garlic, Water, Citric Acid.

Check Spice World Organic Minced Garlic, 4.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice World Organic Minced Garlic, 4.5 Oz is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSoupTopping
Wheat Free? Spice World Organic Minced Garlic, 4.5 Oz | Spoonful