Is Spice World Squeeze Ginger - 10 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Fructose, Vinegar, Salt, Glycerin, Ascorbic Acid to Promote Color Retention, Xanthan Gum, Preserve with Sodium Benzoate.

Check Spice World Squeeze Ginger - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spice World Squeeze Ginger - 10 Oz is available at 7 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingMeal Prep