Is Spicecraft Gourmet Hyderabadi Biryani Cooking Kit 61g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Fried Onion, Salt, Bay Leaves, Ginger Powder, Garlic Powder, Hot Chilli Powder, Turmeric Powder, Peppercorns, Star Anise, Cloves, Fennel Seeds, Green Cardamom, Black Cardamom, Cinnamon, Coriander Seeds, Black Cumin, Seeds, Mace.
Check Spicecraft Gourmet Hyderabadi Biryani Cooking Kit 61g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicecraft Gourmet Hyderabadi Biryani Cooking Kit 61g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicecraft Gourmet Hyderabadi Biryani Cooking Kit 61g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
PowderyGrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


