Is SPICED APPLE BUTTER, SPICED Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER CONCENTRATE, SPICE.

Check SPICED APPLE BUTTER, SPICED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking