Is SPICED APPLE BUTTER, SPICED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER CONCENTRATE, SPICE.

Check SPICED APPLE BUTTER, SPICED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking