Is Spiced Apple Dessert Drizzle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Spiced Apple Dessert Drizzle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Pourable

Flavor
SweetSpicy? (Spices)Tangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrizzlingToppingDessertSnacking