Is SPICED APPLE JELLY, SPICED APPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, APPLE JUICE (WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, FRUIT PECTIN, SPICES.
Check SPICED APPLE JELLY, SPICED APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED APPLE JELLY, SPICED APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
CINNAMON TOAST SWEET & SPICED ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN FREE CAKES, CINNAMON TOAST
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Quaker Popped Rice Crisps Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon - 3.52 Oz
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping


