Is Spiced Cranberry Margarita Wine Cocktail Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGAVE WINE WITH NATURAL FLAVORS, CERTIFIED COLOR & COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE
Check Spiced Cranberry Margarita Wine Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spiced Cranberry Margarita Wine Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySavory?Not Sure
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCocktail Mabrication


