Is SPICED GINGER APPLE SEED'NOLA, SPICED GINGER APPLE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
88 ACRES SEED BLEND (ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, GROUND FLAX SEEDS), GLUTEN FREE CERTIFIED OATS, MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC POWDERED SUGAR (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH), ORGANIC GOLDEN RAISINS, ORGANIC CRYSTALLIZED GINGER, DRIED APPLES, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, PUMPKIN PIE SPICE (ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC NUTMEG)
Check SPICED GINGER APPLE SEED'NOLA, SPICED GINGER APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED GINGER APPLE SEED'NOLA, SPICED GINGER APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


