Is SPICED GINGERBREAD KETTLE CORN WITH CINNAMON GLAZE, SPICED GINGERBREAD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], SALT), POPCORN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SEASONING (SPICES INCLUDING GINGER, SEA SALT, SILICON DIOXIDE [PREVENT CAKING]), SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check SPICED GINGERBREAD KETTLE CORN WITH CINNAMON GLAZE, SPICED GINGERBREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICED GINGERBREAD KETTLE CORN WITH CINNAMON GLAZE, SPICED GINGERBREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


